| नाम | अंतिम | प्रीवियस | उच्च | निम्न | बदलाव % | वॉल्यूम | समय | क़ीमत | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITHMR Ithmaar Holding BSC | 22.30 | 22.30 | 22.30 | 22.30 | 0.00% | 0 | 22.300.00% | 10/09 | |
NBKK National Bank Of Kuwait Sak | 825.00 | 1,057.00 | 825.00 | 815.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 825.000.00% | 22/10 | |
KFH Kuwait Finance House KSCP | 737.00 | 797.00 | 743.00 | 731.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 737.000.00% | 22/10 | |
AUBK Ahli United Bank BSC | 305.00 | 305.00 | 305.00 | 305.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 305.000.00% | 25/05 | |
KIBK Kuwait International Bank | 233.00 | 226.00 | 235.00 | 231.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 233.000.00% | 22/10 | |
BOUK Boubyan Bank K.S.C | 642.00 | 678.00 | 646.00 | 636.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 642.000.00% | 22/10 | |
BURG Burgan Bank | 174.00 | 240.00 | 174.00 | 172.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 174.000.00% | 22/10 | |
GBKK Gulf Bank Of Kuwait | 321.00 | 348.00 | 322.00 | 315.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 321.000.00% | 22/10 | |
ABKK Al-Ahli Bank Of Kuwait | 297.00 | 301.00 | 297.00 | 292.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 297.000.00% | 22/10 | |
CBKK Commercial Bank Of Kuwait | 515.00 | 750.00 | 521.00 | 505.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 515.000.00% | 22/10 |
| नाम | क़ीमत |
|---|---|
NBKK National Bank Of Kuwait Sak | 825.000.000.00% |
BKME Ahli United Bank KSC | 288.000.000.00% |
GBKK Gulf Bank Of Kuwait | 321.000.000.00% |
KFH Kuwait Finance | 737.000.000.00% |
ITHMR Ithmaar | 22.300.000.00% |
| नाम | क़ीमत |
|---|---|
CBKK Commercial Bank Of Kuwait | 515.000.000.00% |
ABKK Al-Ahli Bank Of Kuwait | 297.000.000.00% |
KIBK Kuwait Int Bank | 233.000.000.00% |
BOUK Boubyan Bank K.S.C | 642.000.000.00% |
AUBK Ahli United Bank BSC | 305.000.000.00% |