| नाम | अंतिम | प्रीवियस | उच्च | निम्न | बदलाव % | वॉल्यूम | समय | क़ीमत | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GICSAB Grupo Gicsa SA de CV | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.53 | 2.50 | -1.19% | 671 | 2.50-1.19% | 01:15:22 | |
BOLSAA Bolsa Mexicana De Valores SAB De CV | 36.39 | 37.08 | 37.49 | 36.09 | -1.86% | 5.69M | 36.39-1.86% | 01:29:56 | |
ALEATIC Aleatica SAB de CV | 96.63 | 96.63 | 96.63 | 96.63 | 0.00% | 0 | 96.630.00% | 07/12 | |
OMAB Grupo Aeroportuario Del CentroNorte | 230.59 | 229.62 | 232.15 | 227.86 | +0.42% | 644.68K | 230.59+0.42% | 01:29:56 | |
VOLARA Controladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion SAB de CV | 11.34 | 10.33 | 11.65 | 10.51 | +9.78% | 9.03M | 11.34+9.78% | 01:29:43 | |
GENTERA Gentera SAB de CV | 37.47 | 37.47 | 37.60 | 36.60 | +1.05% | 4.68M | 37.47+1.05% | 01:29:56 | |
AEROMEX Grupo Aeromexico, S.A.B. De C.V. | 167.00 | 169.99 | 167.00 | 166.55 | 0.00% | 0 | 167.000.00% | 20/12 | |
VESTA Corporacion Inmobiliaria Vesta SAB | 69.15 | 69.15 | 70.85 | 69.05 | -0.47% | 5.19M | 69.15-0.47% | 01:29:58 | |
SITESB1 Telesites SAB de CV | 24.99 | 24.60 | 26.10 | 23.67 | 0.00% | 0 | 24.990.00% | 15/03 | |
LABB Genomma Lab Internacional SAB De CV | 15.37 | 15.66 | 15.75 | 15.26 | -1.85% | 12.64M | 15.37-1.85% | 01:29:53 |
| नाम | क़ीमत |
|---|---|
FORTALE Fortaleza Materiales | 19.600.000.00% |
BOLSAA Bolsa Mexicana De Valores | 36.39-0.690-1.86% |
SITESB1 Telesites SAB de CV | 24.990.000.00% |
ARA Consorcio Ara | 5.250.000.00% |
VOLARA Controladora Vuela | 11.34+1.01+9.78% |
| नाम | क़ीमत |
|---|---|
KUOB Grupo Kuo B | 50.00-0.100-0.20% |
CHDRAUIB Grupo Comercial Chedraui | 89.30+2.310+2.66% |
CREAL Credito Real Sofom ENR | 0.350.000.00% |
GENTERA Gentera SAB de CV | 37.47+0.390+1.05% |
MFRISCOA1 Minera Frisco | 18.16-0.320-1.73% |